Bolivia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For La Paz

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for La Paz. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare La Paz with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,2079,450
BustAfghanistan 14,9599,296
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,0079,326
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,3719,552
FarahAfghanistan 14,7439,161
GardizAfghanistan 15,3659,548
GhazniAfghanistan 15,2939,503
HeratAfghanistan 14,7179,145
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,3259,523
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,4539,603
KabulAfghanistan 15,3399,532
KandaharAfghanistan 15,0999,383
KhostAfghanistan 15,4379,592
KunduzAfghanistan 15,2509,477
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,9109,265
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,1029,384
North SalangAfghanistan 15,2999,507
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,7849,187
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,9759,305
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,0809,371
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,7299,152
ShkoderAlbania 11,0466,864
TiranaAlbania 11,0466,864
VloreAlbania 10,9986,834
AdrarAlgeria 8,8255,484
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,5275,920
AlgiersAlgeria 9,5315,923
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,9116,159
BatnaAlgeria 9,7416,053
BecharAlgeria 8,8235,483
BejaiaAlgeria 9,6796,015
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,7625,445
BiskraAlgeria 9,6525,998
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,4555,875
ChlefAlgeria 9,3525,812
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,7886,083
DjanetAlgeria 9,5615,941
DjelfaAlgeria 9,4385,865
El GoleaAlgeria 9,2195,729
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,6866,019
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,3825,830
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,5545,937
In AmenasAlgeria 9,7226,041
In SalahAlgeria 9,0365,615
MilianaAlgeria 9,4295,859
OranAlgeria 9,1675,697
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,8025,470
SkikdaAlgeria 9,8376,113
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,1185,666
TebessaAlgeria 9,8786,138
TimimounAlgeria 8,9315,550
TindoufAlgeria 8,1205,046
TouggourtAlgeria 9,6085,970
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,8466,740
Port BlairAndaman Islands 17,88711,115
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,6696,008
HuamboAngola 8,9725,575
LuandaAngola 8,8215,482
LuenaAngola 9,4395,865
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,5305,300
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 5,1563,204
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 5,2793,280
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 5,2843,284
Base OrcadasAntarctica 5,2613,269
ByrdAntarctica 7,4984,659
DavisAntarctica 10,1756,323
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 5,1293,187
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,9735,576
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,2301,386
AzulArgentina 2,3961,489
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,5391,578
BarilocheArgentina 2,7541,711
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,2291,385
CeresArgentina 1,6161,004
ChamicalArgentina 1,552965
ChepesArgentina 1,6551,029
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,2552,023
ConcordiaArgentina 1,9391,205
CórdobaArgentina 1,6941,053
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,7041,059
CorrientesArgentina 1,554966
EsquelArgentina 2,9511,834
EzeizaArgentina 2,2501,398
FormosaArgentina 1,489925
General PicoArgentina 2,1781,353
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,0691,286
JuninArgentina 2,1321,325
La PlataArgentina 2,2921,424
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 677421
La RiojaArgentina 1,438893
LaboulayeArgentina 2,0171,253
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 3,7752,346
Las LomitasArgentina 1,205749
Malarg EArgentina 2,1151,315
MaquinchaoArgentina 2,7511,709
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,5971,614
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,8991,180
MendozaArgentina 1,8211,132
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,8151,128
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,8671,160
NeuquenArgentina 2,4951,550
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,2261,383
OranArgentina 841523
ParanaArgentina 1,8671,160
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,8461,147
PehuajoArgentina 2,2401,392
PergaminoArgentina 2,0761,290
PigeArgentina 2,4121,499
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,7401,081
PosadasArgentina 1,7421,083
PresidenciaArgentina 1,391865
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,8211,131
Punta IndioArgentina 2,3581,466
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,7631,096
ReconquistaArgentina 1,6541,028
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,8881,173
Rio GallegosArgentina 3,9042,426
RivadaviaArgentina 1,013630
RosarioArgentina 1,9691,224
SaltaArgentina 968602
San AntonioArgentina 2,7151,687
San LuisArgentina 1,8721,163
San RafaelArgentina 2,0091,248
Santa RosaArgentina 2,2631,406
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,313816
SarmientoArgentina 3,2332,009
TrelewArgentina 2,9801,852
TucumanArgentina 1,188738
UshuaiaArgentina 4,2572,645
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,7441,083
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,557968
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,9351,202
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,0988,139
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,9043,669
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6358,473
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2498,854
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,9329,279
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0139,329
AmberleyAustralia 13,4198,339
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,6778,499
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,4078,331
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0179,953
CairnsAustralia 14,7619,172
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,0348,099
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4079,574
CedunaAustralia 14,1258,777
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9638,677
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,8299,215
Cobar MoAustralia 13,5618,427
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,1829,434
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,1858,193
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4088,953
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6709,737
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,17410,051
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,43610,214
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,3318,284
East SaleAustralia 12,9108,023
Esperance (po)Australia 14,3168,896
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3168,896
EssendonAustralia 13,0638,117
ForrestAustralia 14,4698,991
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,8027,955
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9669,300
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,0629,359
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7809,806
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,4767,752
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,4797,755
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,5609,048
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6559,107
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,6047,833
LavertonAustralia 13,0598,115
LearmonthAustralia 15,6989,755
LongreachAustralia 14,3438,913
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,3438,913
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,6697,873
Low HeadAustralia 12,6707,873
Mackay MoAustralia 14,1728,806
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,9506,805
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7369,778
MeekatharraAustralia 15,1659,423
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,0728,123
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,0528,111
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,5268,405
Mount GambierAustralia 13,2658,243
Mount IsaAustralia 14,8949,256
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,1457,547
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0459,349
Nowra RanAustralia 12,9848,068
NuriootpaAustralia 13,6588,487
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7559,790
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5019,011
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6109,079
Port HedlandAustralia 15,8469,847
RichmondAustralia 13,0798,127
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9068,641
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,0268,094
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,0318,097
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3109,514
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,3119,515
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,5149,641
TibooburraAustralia 13,9658,678
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5009,011
WaggaAustralia 13,1498,171
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,42310,206
WilliamtownAustralia 13,0768,126
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,4658,989
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1339,404
WoomeraAustralia 14,0808,749
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0369,965
GrazAustria 10,8726,756
InnsbruckAustria 10,5866,578
KlagenfurtAustria 10,7796,698
LinzAustria 10,8206,724
SalzburgAustria 10,7226,663
ViennaAustria 10,9766,820
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,6916,644
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,2878,257
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,4808,377
GancaAzerbaijan 13,2518,234
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,3688,307
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,2558,237
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,3926,458
LerwickUk 10,3906,457
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,3758,311
QubaAzerbaijan 13,4268,343
SakiAzerbaijan 13,3158,274
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,4798,376
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,4428,353
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,4568,362
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,2878,257
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,4228,341
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,3188,276
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,2698,245
Horta, FaialAzores 7,3764,584
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,4924,655
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,3154,545
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,7302,939
MuharraqBahrain 13,6458,479
ChittagongBangladesh 17,82411,076
DhakaBangladesh 17,65610,972
CharnocksBarbados 3,4262,129
BrestBelarus 11,5757,193
GomelBelarus 12,0717,501
GrodnoBelarus 11,6247,224
MinskBelarus 11,8627,371
MogilevBelarus 12,0237,471
VitebskBelarus 12,0417,482
BrusselsBelgium 10,2536,371
D’UccleBelgium 10,2536,371
OstendeBelgium 10,1816,327
Belize CityBelize 4,3812,722
BeninBenin 8,1625,072
BohiconBenin 8,1605,071
CotonouBenin 8,1625,072
KandiBenin 8,4015,220
NatitingouBenin 8,2105,102
ParakouBenin 8,2995,157
SaveBenin 8,2345,117
BermudaBermuda 5,4483,386
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,0076,840
FrancistownBotswana 9,9166,162
MaunBotswana 9,5485,934
TshaneBotswana 9,2755,764
AimoresBrazil 2,8841,792
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,2232,003
AltamiraBrazil 2,2901,423
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,546961
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,5961,613
ApodiBrazil 3,5222,189
AracajuBrazil 3,4162,123
AracuaiBrazil 2,7801,728
AragarcasBrazil 1,7041,059
AraxaBrazil 2,2711,411
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,4902,169
BageBrazil 2,1781,353
BambuiBrazil 2,3741,475
BarbacenaBrazil 2,6191,628
BarbalhaBrazil 3,3002,051
BarcelosBrazil 1,8211,132
BarraBrazil 2,7661,719
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,7811,728
BarreirasBrazil 2,5431,580
BelémBrazil 2,7321,698
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,5871,608
BelterraBrazil 2,1161,315
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,7341,699
Bom JesusBrazil 2,2631,407
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,6841,668
BrasiliaBrazil 2,1641,344
BrevesBrazil 2,5441,581
C. ItapemirimBrazil 2,8901,796
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,8251,756
CabroboBrazil 3,2512,020
CaceresBrazil 1,122697
CaetiteBrazil 2,7541,712
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,6582,273
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,495929
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,8481,148
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,4631,530
Campos SalesBrazil 3,2011,989
CanavieirasBrazil 3,1221,940
CaparaoBrazil 2,8071,744
CapinopolisBrazil 1,9871,235
CaratingaBrazil 2,7721,723
CaravelasBrazil 3,0751,911
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,6141,624
CarolinaBrazil 2,4711,536
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,1011,305
CataguasesBrazil 2,7311,697
CatalaoBrazil 2,1541,339
CatanduvaBrazil 2,0851,296
CaxiasBrazil 3,0011,865
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,2331,388
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,7672,341
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,6771,664
ChapecoBrazil 1,9901,236
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,347837
CipoBrazil 3,2572,024
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,2471,396
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,6331,636
CordeiroBrazil 2,7741,724
CorrentinaBrazil 2,5361,576
CorumbaBrazil 1,166725
CoximBrazil 1,439894
CrateusBrazil 3,2532,022
CuiabaBrazil 1,294804
CuritibaBrazil 2,1961,365
DiamantinaBrazil 2,6141,624
DiamantinoBrazil 1,279795
DouradosBrazil 1,538956
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,6551,650
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,2271,384
EspinosaBrazil 2,7191,689
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,1502,579
FloraniaBrazil 3,6042,239
FlorestaBrazil 3,3282,068
FlorianoBrazil 2,9431,829
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,3621,468
FormosaBrazil 2,2301,386
FortalezaBrazil 3,5272,192
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,7301,075
FrancaBrazil 2,2311,387
GaranhunsBrazil 3,5332,196
GoianiaBrazil 2,0171,253
GoiasBrazil 1,9281,198
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,7911,734
GrajauBrazil 2,6501,647
GuairaBrazil 1,6771,042
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,4622,152
GuaratingaBrazil 3,0481,894
IbiriteBrazil 2,5751,600
IguatuBrazil 3,3382,075
IlheusBrazil 3,1211,939
ImperatrizBrazil 2,5631,593
IndaialBrazil 2,2701,411
IpameriBrazil 2,1301,324
IraiBrazil 1,9431,207
IreceBrazil 2,8971,800
ItaberabaBrazil 3,0171,875
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,8301,137
ItaitubaBrazil 1,9051,184
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,6931,674
ItaperunaBrazil 2,8121,748
ItapevaBrazil 2,1741,351
ItirucuBrazil 3,0511,896
ItuacuBrazil 2,8991,801
IvinhemaBrazil 1,6261,011
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,0411,268
JacobinaBrazil 3,0481,894
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,5642,214
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,7682,341
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,3421,456
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,6701,659
LavrasBrazil 2,4921,549
LencoisBrazil 2,9161,812
LinharesBrazil 2,9881,857
LondrinaBrazil 1,9321,201
MacapaBrazil 2,6301,634
MacauBrazil 3,6642,277
MaceioBrazil 3,5952,234
MachadoBrazil 2,4061,495
ManausBrazil 1,7351,078
MarabaBrazil 2,4171,502
MaringaBrazil 1,8601,156
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,2331,388
Monte AzulBrazil 2,7241,693
Monte SantoBrazil 3,1921,984
MonteiroBrazil 3,5102,181
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,5901,609
Morada NovaBrazil 3,4882,167
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 2,9681,844
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,7621,716
ObidosBrazil 2,1351,327
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,4962,172
ParacatuBrazil 2,2691,410
ParanaBrazil 2,2331,388
ParanaguaBrazil 2,2701,410
ParanaibaBrazil 1,8301,137
ParintinsBrazil 1,9881,235
ParnaibaBrazil 3,2492,019
Passo FundoBrazil 2,0781,292
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,3071,434
PaulistanaBrazil 3,0791,913
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,3382,074
Pedra AzulBrazil 2,8701,783
PeixeBrazil 2,1741,351
PetrolinaBrazil 3,1011,927
PicosBrazil 3,0861,918
PiraiBrazil 2,6301,634
PirenopolisBrazil 2,0531,276
PompeuBrazil 2,4701,535
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,468913
Porto De MozBrazil 2,3981,490
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,0721,288
Porto VelhoBrazil 978608
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,2871,421
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,2131,375
PosseBrazil 2,3541,463
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,3902,106
RecifeBrazil 3,7292,317
RemansoBrazil 2,9241,817
Rio BrancoBrazil 730453
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,7101,684
Rio NegroBrazil 2,1791,354
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,8401,143
SalvadorBrazil 3,2111,995
Santa MariaBrazil 2,0801,293
SantaremBrazil 2,1521,338
SantosBrazil 2,4221,505
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,2151,376
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,0771,290
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,4342,134
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,2841,419
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,8881,173
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,5061,557
Sao LuisBrazil 3,0391,889
Sao MateusBrazil 3,0101,870
São PauloBrazil 2,3801,479
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,2361,390
Sena MadureiraBrazil 823511
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,0981,925
SerrinhaBrazil 3,1951,985
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,5501,585
SobralBrazil 3,3572,086
SoureBrazil 2,7771,726
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,6261,632
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 2,4041,494
SurubimBrazil 3,6532,270
TaguatingaBrazil 2,3851,482
TarauacaBrazil 970603
TauaBrazil 3,2412,014
TefeBrazil 1,511939
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,8341,761
TeresinaBrazil 3,0431,891
TiriosBrazil 2,4801,541
TorresBrazil 2,3611,467
TracuateuaBrazil 2,8921,797
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,7991,118
TriunfoBrazil 3,4002,113
TucuruiBrazil 2,4681,534
TuriacuBrazil 2,9881,857
UaupesBrazil 1,8551,153
UbatubaBrazil 2,5321,573
UberabaBrazil 2,1701,349
VassourasBrazil 2,6491,646
VicosaBrazil 2,7071,682
VitoriaBrazil 2,9651,842
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,9251,818
Ze DocaBrazil 2,8541,773
BurgasBulgaria 11,6967,268
LomBulgaria 11,3837,073
PlevenBulgaria 11,4827,135
PlovdivBulgaria 11,4687,126
SadovoBulgaria 11,4827,135
SandanskiBulgaria 11,3347,043
SofiaBulgaria 11,3687,064
VarnaBulgaria 11,7457,298
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,9994,970
BurundiBurundi 10,7006,649
Phnom PenhCambodia 19,08311,858
SiemreapCambodia 19,09111,863
BatouriCameroon 9,3585,815
DoualaCameroon 8,8525,501
GarouaCameroon 9,4175,852
MamfeCameroon 8,8635,508
MarouaCameroon 9,5455,931
NgaoundereCameroon 9,3695,822
NkoundjaCameroon 9,0155,602
YaoundeCameroon 9,0355,615
YokoCameroon 9,1825,706
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,0275,609
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,0085,598
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8006,711
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,1694,455
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,0146,844
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,7014,786
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,6204,735
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,2164,484
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,0025,594
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,2975,777
Banff, AbCanada 8,8205,481
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,1154,421
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,7434,811
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,6165,354
Bissett, MbCanada 7,9754,955
Blue River, BcCanada 9,0805,642
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,9964,347
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,7836,079
Brandon, MbCanada 8,0174,982
Broadview, SkCanada 8,1625,072
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,3535,812
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,4745,887
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,5614,077
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,5835,955
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,0226,228
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,7385,430
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,9596,189
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,2575,752
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,2655,757
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,4515,873
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,6305,363
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,5696,568
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,4945,900
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,7146,036
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,8814,897
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,7845,458
Chapais, QcCanada 7,4014,599
Charlo, NbCanada 7,1744,458
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,9964,348
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,0024,351
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,2915,773
Chatham, NbCanada 7,0684,392
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,0915,649
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,8924,904
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,8014,848
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,6945,403
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,4116,470
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,6746,012
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,8375,491
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,3534,569
Comox, BcCanada 9,2205,729
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,7776,076
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,0685,635
Coronation, AbCanada 8,6935,402
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,7095,412
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,4954,658
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,1335,054
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,3865,833
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,0406,239
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,3864,590
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,4735,887
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,2844,527
Dryden, OnCanada 7,7624,823
Earlton, OnCanada 7,2044,477
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,8925,526
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,9155,540
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,9105,537
Edson, AbCanada 9,0485,623
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,4885,896
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,1105,661
Estevan, SkCanada 8,0735,016
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,7036,029
Eureka, NtCanada 10,7816,700
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,5425,308
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,2365,739
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,0635,632
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,7186,039
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,6375,367
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8666,131
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,3725,824
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,4495,872
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,4015,842
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,9474,317
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,9394,312
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,9255,546
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,4024,600
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,4735,265
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,0925,650
Golden, BcCanada 8,8995,530
Goose, NfCanada 7,8014,848
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,0884,404
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,2845,769
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,8474,255
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,1334,432
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,5396,549
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,8184,237
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,8444,253
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,7454,191
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,8014,848
Harrow, OnCanada 6,6834,153
Hay River, NtCanada 9,5825,954
Hope, BcCanada 9,0025,594
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6886,642
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,3875,212
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,7486,679
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,9255,546
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,8176,722
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,7975,467
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,0385,616
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,4654,639
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,4654,639
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,9265,547
Kenora, OnCanada 7,8094,852
Kingston, OnCanada 6,8084,230
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,0516,867
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,1096,282
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,2975,156
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,9414,313
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,7005,407
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,3584,572
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,1116,283
Langara, BcCanada 9,9636,191
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,8784,895
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,5635,321
London, OnCanada 6,7534,196
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,5145,912
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,7125,414
Lytton, BcCanada 9,0665,634
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,5365,926
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,0294,368
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,4025,221
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,6016,587
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,6015,966
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,4895,275
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,1465,683
Moncton, NbCanada 6,9724,332
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,2414,499
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,9184,299
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,9154,297
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,2825,147
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,6364,745
Morden, MbCanada 7,8774,895
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,9294,306
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,1475,063
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,1285,672
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,4434,625
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,7574,820
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3236,415
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,6105,350
North Bay, OnCanada 7,0834,401
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,9184,299
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,9164,298
Peace River, AbCanada 9,2965,777
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,6035,967
Penticton, BcCanada 8,9035,532
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,0074,354
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,8344,246
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,8544,881
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,1955,714
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,1834,464
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,4255,857
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,9534,942
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,5435,309
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3795,828
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,8196,101
Princeton, BcCanada 8,2405,120
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,3186,412
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,0474,379
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,3115,786
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,8165,478
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,9184,920
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,2535,128
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,2545,129
Resolute, NtCanada 10,3186,411
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,9365,553
Roberval, QcCanada 7,2434,501
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,7734,209
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,4335,240
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,8804,275
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,8366,112
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,5425,929
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,1164,422
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,4935,278
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,1944,471
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,9314,929
Scott, SkCanada 8,6005,344
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,4234,613
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,8164,236
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,8984,287
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,9166,783
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,7624,823
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,7664,826
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,1045,657
Smithers, BcCanada 9,6766,013
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,2964,534
Summerside, PeCanada 7,0144,359
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,3715,202
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,3775,205
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,0184,361
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,7716,072
Terrace, BcCanada 9,7286,045
Teslin, YtCanada 10,2736,384
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,4405,245
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,3725,824
Thompson, MbCanada 8,5095,288
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,5134,669
Timmins, OnCanada 7,3544,570
Tofino, BcCanada 9,2305,735
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,7854,216
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,7944,222
Trenton, OnCanada 6,8094,231
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,0925,028
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,0614,388
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,2075,722
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,2434,501
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0865,646
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,8405,493
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,7715,450
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,0635,632
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,0645,632
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,7234,799
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,7844,216
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,0866,268
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,4166,473
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,9374,311
Windsor, OnCanada 6,7114,170
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,9184,920
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,3545,191
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,7144,172
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6616,003
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,2405,120
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,5304,679
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,4954,657
SalCape Verde 6,1853,843
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,7966,087
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,4336,483
AbecheChad 10,3416,426
FayaChad 10,2996,400
MoundouChad 9,6726,010
N’DjamenaChad 9,6836,017
AntofagastaChile 806501
AricaChile 306190
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,2852,041
ChicoChile 3,3592,087
ChillanChile 2,2641,407
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 2,3041,432
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,230764
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,2662,029
Curico-General FreireChile 2,0741,289
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 495308
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,3952,731
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,4432,761
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,522945
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 2,7191,690
ParronChile 1,9901,236
Puerto AysenChile 3,2392,013
Puerto MonttChile 2,8101,746
Punta ArenasChile 4,0642,525
QuinteroChile 1,8671,160
SantiagoChile 1,9051,184
SewellChile 1,9651,221
Temuco-MaquehueChile 2,5121,561
ValdiviaChile 2,6351,637
Valdivia-PichoyChile 2,6001,616
VallenarChile 1,401871
ValparaisoChile 1,8561,153
AltaiChina 15,9239,894
BeijingChina 17,37610,797
ChangchunChina 16,71810,389
ChangduChina 17,81411,070
ChangshaChina 18,70611,624
ChengduChina 18,25011,341
ChongqingChina 18,47511,480
DuianChina 17,43210,833
ErlianChina 16,99810,563
GanzhouChina 18,92511,760
GuangzhouChina 19,25011,962
HaikouChina 19,59412,176
HailarChina 16,30610,133
HamiChina 16,61510,325
HetanChina 16,14010,029
JiuquanChina 17,12610,642
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,7299,774
KashiChina 15,7159,766
KunmingChina 18,67611,606
LanzhouChina 17,70111,000
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,45110,844
NanchangChina 18,60711,563
NanjingChina 18,15511,282
NanningChina 19,23811,954
PingbianChina 18,36311,411
QingdaoChina 17,68410,989
QiqiharChina 16,40810,196
RuoqiangChina 16,61910,327
ShanghaiChina 18,11111,254
ShantouChina 19,09611,867
ShenyangChina 16,99710,562
TaiyuanChina 17,66810,979
TaoyuanChina 18,65411,592
TengchongChina 18,33311,392
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,22310,081
Xi’AnChina 18,01711,196
XichangChina 18,41411,443
YanjiChina 16,64010,340
YichangChina 18,43711,457
YinchuanChina 17,51410,883
YiningChina 15,8339,839
ZhengzhouChina 17,98311,175
ZhijiangChina 18,78011,670
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,1891,360
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,2291,385
AraucaColombia 2,6371,639
BarranquillaColombia 3,1321,946
Benito SalasColombia 2,3031,431
BogotáColombia 2,4491,522
Camilo DazaColombia 2,7601,715
El CaranoColombia 2,6411,641
Las GaviotasColombia 2,3621,468
MatecanaColombia 2,5131,562
PeralesColombia 2,4521,524
Pto.CarrenoColombia 2,5231,568
Rafael NunezColombia 3,1051,930
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,5612,213
Simon BolivarColombia 3,1461,955
VanguardiaColombia 2,3761,477
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,387862
YariguiesColombia 2,6891,671
MoroniComoros 11,8507,364
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,4322,133
LimonCosta Rica 3,3672,092
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,4682,155
San JoseCosta Rica 3,4222,126
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,7606,687
DubrovnikCroatia 10,9476,803
SibenikCroatia 10,8076,715
SplitCroatia 10,8426,737
ZagrebCroatia 10,8766,758
CamagueyCuba 4,3482,702
CasablancaCuba 4,6742,904
HavanaCuba 4,6562,894
WillemstadCuraçao 3,1941,985
FamagustaCyprus 12,1387,543
LarnacaCyprus 12,1067,523
LimassolCyprus 12,0507,488
NicosiaCyprus 12,0807,506
BrnoCzech Republic 11,0256,851
ChebCzech Republic 10,7566,684
MosnovCzech Republic 11,1406,923
PragueCzech Republic 10,8846,764
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5326,545
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8986,151
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1905,711
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2326,358
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9856,205
CopenhagenDenmark 10,9526,805
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,1016,898
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,6966,647
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,7036,651
MarstalDenmark 10,8026,712
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,9006,773
OdenseDenmark 10,8166,721
RandersDenmark 10,8316,730
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,0756,882
StudsgårdDenmark 10,7516,681
TønderDenmark 10,7056,652
TylstrupDenmark 10,8526,743
TystofteDenmark 10,8656,752
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,9116,780
VestervigDenmark 10,7436,676
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,6207,842
Melville HallDominica 3,6432,264
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,0342,507
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,9742,469
AzuaDominican Republic 3,9042,426
BaniDominican Republic 3,8752,408
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,8742,407
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,9252,439
CabreraDominican Republic 4,0242,501
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,9482,453
CotuiDominican Republic 3,9662,465
DajabonDominican Republic 4,0342,507
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,8962,421
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,9352,445
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,9232,438
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,0252,501
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,9232,438
HigueyDominican Republic 3,9052,427
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,9382,447
ImbertDominican Republic 4,0412,511
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,9722,468
JimaniDominican Republic 3,8962,421
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,8842,413
La VegaDominican Republic 3,9802,473
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,8902,417
LuperonDominican Republic 4,0582,522
MichesDominican Republic 3,9482,453
MocaDominican Republic 4,0002,485
MoncionDominican Republic 4,0092,491
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,0652,526
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,9312,443
NaguaDominican Republic 3,9952,482
NeybaDominican Republic 3,9062,427
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,8612,399
PimentelDominican Republic 3,9742,469
PoloDominican Republic 3,8622,400
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,0412,511
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,9462,452
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,0252,501
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,9892,479
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,8852,414
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,9572,459
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,9982,484
SamanaDominican Republic 3,9742,469
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,8952,420
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,9942,482
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,9052,427
San JuanDominican Republic 3,9412,449
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,8862,415
SanchezDominican Republic 3,9752,470
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,0092,491
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,0182,497
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,8912,418
TamayoDominican Republic 3,8962,421
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,9192,435
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,9732,469
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,0462,514
YamasaDominican Republic 3,9292,441
YasicaDominican Republic 4,0272,502
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,3972,733
CanarEcuador 1,9481,211
GuayaquilEcuador 2,0461,272
IzobambaEcuador 2,1251,321
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,2111,374
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 1,8361,141
MilagroEcuador 2,0311,262
OtavaloEcuador 2,1661,346
PichilingueEcuador 2,1131,313
PortoviejoEcuador 2,1841,357
PuyoEcuador 1,9821,232
QuitoEcuador 2,1401,330
RumipambaEcuador 2,0661,284
San GabrielEcuador 2,1781,353
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,7047,273
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,9177,405
AswanEgypt 11,8337,353
AsyutEgypt 11,7217,284
BahariyaEgypt 11,5457,174
Beni SuefEgypt 11,7717,315
CairoEgypt 11,8227,346
DabaaEgypt 11,5617,184
DakhlaEgypt 11,4877,138
El ArishEgypt 12,0687,499
El TorEgypt 11,9997,457
FarafraEgypt 11,4287,102
HelwanEgypt 11,8117,339
HurguadaEgypt 11,9867,448
IsmailiaEgypt 11,9097,401
KhargaEgypt 11,6417,234
KosseirEgypt 12,0207,469
LuxorEgypt 11,8587,369
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,4537,117
MinyaEgypt 11,7167,280
Port-SaidEgypt 11,9217,408
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,1327,539
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,0687,499
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,9367,417
SalloumEgypt 11,2687,002
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,2406,985
SohagEgypt 11,7777,319
St. KatrineEgypt 12,0487,487
TahrirEgypt 11,7657,311
TantaEgypt 11,7967,330
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,1052,551
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,0712,530
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,1212,561
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,0782,534
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,7415,432
AsmaraEritrea 12,2647,621
AssabEritrea 12,6127,837
MassawaEritrea 12,3287,661
TallinEstonia 11,7397,295
TartuEstonia 11,8337,353
VilsandiEstonia 11,5657,187
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,0907,513
GonderEthiopia 12,0407,482
NegeleEthiopia 12,0667,498
StanleyFalkland Islands 4,0172,496
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,2366,361
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,2016,339
Laucala BayFiji 11,7687,313
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,8827,384
NandiFiji 11,8827,384
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,3847,074
HelsinkiFinland 11,7497,301
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,7707,314
JoensuuFinland 12,0327,477
JokioinenFinland 11,6967,268
JyvskylFinland 11,8287,350
KajaaniFinland 11,9407,420
KuopioFinland 11,9347,416
KuusamoFinland 12,0147,465
LappeenrantaFinland 11,9517,427
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,4907,140
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,6567,243
OuluFinland 11,8337,353
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,9057,398
TampereFinland 11,7197,282
TurkuFinland 11,6257,224
VaasaFinland 11,6377,232
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,1936,334
BiarritzFrance 9,4965,901
BordeauxFrance 9,6265,982
BrestFrance 9,5725,948
CaenFrance 9,8656,130
ChateaurouxFrance 9,8936,148
DijonFrance 10,1456,304
GourdonFrance 9,7686,070
GrenobleFrance 10,0996,276
Le MansFrance 9,8456,118
LilleFrance 10,1626,315
LyonFrance 10,0666,255
MarseilleFrance 9,9866,205
MontpellierFrance 9,9006,152
NancyFrance 10,2846,391
NantesFrance 9,6846,018
NiceFrance 10,1436,303
ParisFrance 10,0296,232
PerpignanFrance 9,7806,078
StrasbourgFrance 10,3756,447
ToulonFrance 10,0236,229
ToulouseFrance 9,7136,036
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,9431,829
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,7281,695
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,9421,828
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,8971,800
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,9001,802
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,6734,768
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,8325,488
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,8325,488
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,6754,769
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,9684,330
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,1845,086
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,4255,235
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,9968,076
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,6277,225
BitamGabon 8,9745,577
CocobeachGabon 8,7385,430
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,0775,640
LambarnGabon 8,7505,438
LastourvilleGabon 9,0115,600
LibrevilleGabon 8,7015,407
MakokouGabon 9,0725,637
MayumbaGabon 8,7105,412
MitzicGabon 8,9375,554
MkamboGabon 9,2005,717
MoandaGabon 9,0525,625
MouilaGabon 8,7975,467
Port-GentilGabon 8,5935,340
TchibanGabon 8,7675,448
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,9191,814
BanjulGambia 6,5754,086
SukhumiGeorgia 12,8067,958
TbilisiGeorgia 13,1278,158
BerlinGermany 10,8966,771
BrockenGermany 10,6996,648
CologneGermany 10,4296,481
DresdenGermany 10,8846,763
ErfurtGermany 10,6926,644
EssenGermany 10,4476,492
FichtelbergGermany 10,8066,715
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,5066,528
GeisenheimGermany 10,4546,496
GorlitzGermany 10,9646,813
HamburgGermany 10,7266,665
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,7256,665
HannoverGermany 10,6636,626
HelgolandGermany 10,6176,597
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,5816,575
KarlsruheGermany 10,4456,491
KasselGermany 10,6046,589
KonstanzGermany 10,4486,493
LeipzigGermany 10,8026,712
LindenbergGermany 10,9416,799
MagdeburgGermany 10,7736,694
MunichGermany 10,6576,622
MünsterGermany 10,5126,532
NeustrelitzGermany 10,9106,780
NurembergGermany 10,6486,617
NurnbergGermany 10,6466,615
PotsdamGermany 10,8786,760
RostockGermany 10,8756,758
SchleswigGermany 10,7316,668
StuttgartGermany 10,4906,518
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,3586,437
ZugspitzeGermany 10,5666,566
AccraGhana 7,8694,890
KumasiGhana 7,7624,824
TamaleGhana 7,9434,936
GibraltarGibraltar 8,8175,479
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,5377,169
AthensGreece 11,2907,015
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,2867,013
ChiosGreece 11,5077,151
CorfuGreece 11,0116,842
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,1656,938
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,3587,058
IoanninaGreece 11,0886,890
KalamataGreece 11,1226,911
KerkiraGreece 11,0116,842
Kythira IslandGreece 11,1896,953
LamiaGreece 11,2036,962
LarissaGreece 11,2196,972
LemnosGreece 11,4477,113
LimnosGreece 11,4627,122
MethoniGreece 11,0896,891
MilosGreece 11,3257,037
MitiliniGreece 11,5607,183
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,5567,181
NaxosGreece 11,4157,093
PatrasGreece 11,1286,915
RhodesGreece 11,6377,231
SamosGreece 11,5607,184
Skiros IslandGreece 11,3787,070
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,2677,001
ThessalonikiGreece 11,2867,013
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,1676,939
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,0426,862
AasiaatGreenland 9,5565,938
AmmassalikGreenland 9,4845,894
AputiteqGreenland 9,8136,098
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,8666,752
FrederikshbGreenland 8,8845,520
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,3575,814
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,6305,984
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,3036,403
JakobshavnGreenland 9,6295,984
JulianehbGreenland 8,8135,476
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,3965,839
Kap TobinGreenland 10,2976,399
NanortalikGreenland 8,7705,450
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,8725,513
NordGreenland 11,2526,992
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,0825,643
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,3476,430
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,8075,473
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,3995,841
UpernavikGreenland 9,9706,195
UummannaqGreenland 9,7736,073
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,7182,310
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,7162,309
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,2422,636
BokeGuinea 6,6144,110
ConakryGuinea 6,6654,142
FaranahGuinea 6,9724,332
KankanGuinea 7,1334,432
KindiaGuinea 6,7634,202
KissidougouGuinea 7,0104,356
LabeGuinea 6,8804,275
MacentaGuinea 7,0294,368
MamouGuinea 6,8554,260
NzerekoreGuinea 7,1194,424
SiguiriGuinea 7,1944,470
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,5874,094
GeorgetownGuyana 2,8181,751
TimehriGuyana 2,7831,729
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,9072,428
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,3056,404
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,6436,614
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,4806,512
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,8036,713
Midway IslandHawaii 12,7137,900
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,4876,516
CatacamasHonduras 4,0002,486
CholutecaHonduras 3,9182,434
La CeibaHonduras 4,1312,567
La MesaHonduras 4,1632,587
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,9232,438
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,1512,579
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,9902,480
TelaHonduras 4,1632,587
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 19,32512,009
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 19,32612,009
BudapestHungary 11,1466,926
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,1586,934
DebrecenHungary 11,3377,045
KeszthelyHungary 10,9966,833
MiskolcHungary 11,2877,014
PecsHungary 11,0506,867
SzegedHungary 11,1966,958
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,9676,815
AkureyriIceland 10,0456,242
DalatangiIceland 10,1726,321
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,0466,242
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,9026,153
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,1736,322
ReykhólarIceland 9,8926,147
ReykjavíkIceland 9,7966,087
StykkisholmurIceland 9,8456,118
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,7936,086
AgraIndia 16,34710,158
AhmedabadIndia 15,8649,858
AkolaIndia 16,32710,146
AllahabadIndia 16,74710,406
AmritsarIndia 15,9319,900
BangaloreIndia 16,31710,140
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,0489,972
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,24510,716
BikanerIndia 15,8719,862
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,59510,312
CherrapunjiIndia 17,71811,010
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,71811,010
DaltonganjIndia 17,00810,569
DarbhangaIndia 17,13210,646
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,89311,119
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,90111,124
DumkaIndia 17,31810,762
DwarkaIndia 15,5029,633
GoaIndia 15,9589,916
GuwahatiIndia 17,66810,979
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,47110,236
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,19010,061
JagdalpurIndia 16,85310,472
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,46810,855
KotaIndia 16,16910,047
KozhikodeIndia 16,0879,997
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,0829,994
LudhianaIndia 16,0519,974
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,0249,957
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,43810,215
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,8849,870
MusulipatnamIndia 16,74610,406
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,53510,275
New DelhiIndia 16,23310,087
PambanIndia 16,39610,189
PuneIndia 15,9909,937
SagarIndia 16,47810,240
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,8489,848
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 16,13210,025
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 16,13210,025
VeravalIndia 15,6349,715
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,98510,554
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,13710,649
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,96111,161
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 17,43210,833
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,77910,427
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,82011,073
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,90210,503
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,98311,175
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,8219,831
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,70411,001
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 18,15711,283
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,21910,078
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,18810,681
AbadanIran 13,4328,347
ArakIran 13,5798,438
BabolsarIran 13,8248,591
Bandar AbbasIran 14,2168,834
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,5368,411
Bandar LengehIran 14,0618,738
BirjandIran 14,4598,985
BushehrIran 13,6758,498
ChahbaharIran 14,6399,097
DezfulIran 13,4528,359
EsfahanIran 13,7618,551
IranshahrIran 14,6449,100
KermanIran 14,2688,867
KermanshahIran 13,3378,288
Khoram AbadIran 13,4418,352
MashhadIran 14,4508,979
OroomiehIran 13,1478,170
RamsarIran 13,6478,480
RashtIran 13,5518,421
SemnanIran 13,9038,639
ShahroudIran 14,0328,720
ShirazIran 13,8498,606
TabrizIran 13,2558,237
TeheranIran 13,7128,521
YazdIran 14,0068,703
ZahedanIran 14,6509,104
ZanjanIran 13,4548,360
BaghdadIraq 13,0648,118
BasraIraq 13,3888,319
BelmulletIreland 9,5945,962
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,6385,989
ClaremorrisIreland 9,6175,976
ClonesIreland 9,7436,055
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,6756,012
CorkIreland 9,5315,923
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,5285,921
DublinIreland 9,7506,059
KilkennyIreland 9,6415,991
Malin HeadIreland 9,8076,094
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,6806,015
ShannonIreland 9,5565,938
ValentiaIreland 9,4345,862
EilatIsrael 12,1487,549
HaifaIsrael 12,2037,583
JerusalemIsrael 12,2107,587
Tel AvivIsrael 12,1827,570
AlbengaItaly 10,2286,356
AlgheroItaly 10,1036,278
AmendolaItaly 10,7246,664
AnconaItaly 10,6206,599
ArezzoItaly 10,4866,516
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,7966,709
BergamoItaly 10,4086,467
BolognaItaly 10,4836,514
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,5556,559
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,6776,635
BrindisiItaly 10,8786,760
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,1096,282
CameriItaly 10,3276,417
CampobassoItaly 10,6416,612
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,1886,331
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,1406,301
Cape FrascaItaly 10,0806,264
Cape MeleItaly 10,2276,355
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,6416,612
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,5406,550
CerviaItaly 10,5476,554
CiampinoItaly 10,4856,516
Cimone MountainItaly 10,4266,479
Cisa PassItaly 10,3796,449
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,4346,484
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,6176,597
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,5206,537
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,7576,685
DecimomannuItaly 10,1056,280
DobbiacoItaly 10,6296,605
FalconaraItaly 10,6086,592
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,4506,494
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,7096,655
FonniItaly 10,1586,312
FrontoneItaly 10,5566,559
FrosinoneItaly 10,5366,547
GelaItaly 10,4566,498
GenoaItaly 10,2956,398
GhediItaly 10,4416,488
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,7996,710
GrazzaniseItaly 10,5786,573
GrossetoItaly 10,4006,463
GrottaglieItaly 10,8296,729
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,2136,346
GuidoniaItaly 10,5036,527
IstranaItaly 10,5856,577
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,2646,378
LatinaItaly 10,5026,526
LatronicoItaly 10,7036,651
LecceItaly 10,8816,762
M. CalamitaItaly 10,3486,431
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,7846,702
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,6046,590
MilanItaly 10,3686,443
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,3356,422
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,3956,460
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,5896,580
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,2106,345
PadovaItaly 10,5596,561
Paganella MountainItaly 10,5236,539
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,4166,472
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,4006,463
PantelleriaItaly 10,2576,374
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,4206,475
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,1576,311
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,5246,540
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,6326,607
PiacenzaItaly 10,3816,451
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,3846,453
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,5556,559
Ponza IslandItaly 10,4836,514
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,7046,651
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,4696,506
PrizziItaly 10,4116,470
RadicofaniItaly 10,4606,500
Resia PassItaly 10,5096,530
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,5656,565
RivoltoItaly 10,6646,627
Rolle PassItaly 10,5836,576
RomeItaly 10,4846,515
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,4586,498
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,6906,643
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,1916,333
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,7486,679
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,8866,764
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,3686,443
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,1286,294
Scuro MountainItaly 10,7116,656
SigonellaItaly 10,5266,541
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,8156,721
TarvisioItaly 10,7216,662
TermoliItaly 10,6826,638
TorinoItaly 10,2396,362
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,2406,363
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,3406,425
TrevicoItaly 10,6706,630
TrevisoItaly 10,5896,580
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,7066,653
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,2356,360
UdineItaly 10,6816,637
Ustica IslandItaly 10,4256,478
VeniceItaly 10,5966,585
VeronaItaly 10,4836,514
VicenzaItaly 10,5386,549
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,4656,503
ViterboItaly 10,4666,504
VolterraItaly 10,4096,468
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,4644,638
Adia